My MLP's Top 15 · 5:03pm Mar 27th, 2013
~Top 15 Animated Shows~
1 :
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2 :
Wakfu
3 :
My Little Pony : Friendship Is Magic
4 :
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya
5 :
South Park
6 :
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
7 :
Batman : The Animated Series
8 :
The Amazing World of Gumball
9 :
Code Lyoko
10 :
Rick & Morty
11 :
Is the Order a Rabbit ?
12 :
Star Wars Rebels
13 :
Avatar: The Last Airbender
14 :
Little Witch Academia
15 :
Ducktales (2017)
~Top 15 MLP Episodes~
1 :
Hurricane Fluttershy
2 :
Sleepless in Ponyville
3 :
Crusaders of the Lost Mark
4 :
Equestria Games
5 :
Tanks for the Memories
6 :
Flutter Brutter
7 :
Stranger Than Fan Fiction
8 :
Sonic Rainboom
9 :
The Cutie Mark Chronicles
10 :
May the Best Pet Win !
11 :
Trade Ya!
12 :
Magic Duel
13 :
Gauntlet of Fire
14 :
Power Ponies
15 :
A Hearth's Warming Tail
~Top 15 MLP Shipping~
1 :
FlutterDash
2 :
SunsetSparkle
3 :
ScootaBelle
4 :
Twinkie
5 :
RariJack
6 :
Rumbloo
7 :
EmberSpike
8 :
TwiLuna
9 :
Sunata
10 :
TempestLight
11 :
DaringDash
12 :
TwiStarlight
13 :
SpikeBelle
14 :
Sunsagio
15 :
RaraJack
~Top 15 MLP Characters~
1 :
Scootaloo
2 :
Sunset Shimmer
3 :
Rumble
4 :
Daring Do
5 :
Princess Ember
6 :
Pinkie Pie
7 :
Spike
8 :
Princess Luna
9 :
Twilight Sparkle
10 :
Sonata Dusk
11 :
Rainbow Dash
12 :
Minuette
13 :
Diamond Tiara
14 :
Sweetie Belle
15 :
Cheerilee
~Top 15 MLP Songs~
1 :
What More Is Out There ? (Duet)
2 :
Find A Pet Song
3 :
Welcome To The Show
4 :
My Past is Not Today
5 :
You'll Play Your Part
6 :
This Day Aria
7 :
Can I Do It On My Own
8 :
Apples to the Core
9 :
Light of Your Cutie Mark
10 :
Legend of Everfree
11 :
A True, True Friend
12 :
Pinkie's Present
13 :
Open Up Your Eyes
14 :
The Magic Inside
15 :
Flawless
I can not do lists like these. My head would explode. It made me smile though to see Trade Ya so high on the list of fav episodes. It really felt underappreciated.
OMG CODE LYOKO! Which got canceled for while down here so I never got to finish the series. Thanks for reminding me, totally going to see if the cartoon archives has the rest up. xD
Batman the Animated Series? Best show.
I didn't like-like the whole song with Sunset, but the message and the finale was wonderful! I still prefer her song at the end of RR.
Fantastic list. I myself can't stop loving the Apples Together song.
Scootiara! <3
OH SNAPS! FOSTERS HOME! XDXDXD